New Game: Dragon Tiger Xtreme — Added Today Jackpot: ৳12,45,830 — on Fortune Wheel Mega New Game: Andar Bahar Pro — Bangladesh Exclusive Added This Week: 8 New Slots Playing Live: 23,451 playing now New Game: Bengal Baccarat Live — HD Streaming New Game: Dragon Tiger Xtreme — Added Today Jackpot: ৳12,45,830 — on Fortune Wheel Mega New Game: Andar Bahar Pro — Bangladesh Exclusive Added This Week: 8 New Slots Playing Live: 23,451 playing now New Game: Bengal Baccarat Live — HD Streaming
New Additions Every Week

CasinoPa New Games — Fresh Games Every Day For Bangladeshi Players

Slots, Live Casino, Andar Bahar, Teen Patti — casinopa adds an average of 8 new games every week. Play first, win first.

3,000+ Games Total
8+ New/Week
Fully Mobile-Friendly
This Week's Game Additions
Sun
2
Games
Mon
1
Games
Tue
3
Games
Wed ✨
2
Today
Thu
—
Coming Soon
Fri
—
Coming Soon
Sat
—
Coming Soon
Total This Week: 8 New Games
casinopa

Spotlight Game

🐉
Brand New Bangladesh Exclusive
Dragon Tiger Xtreme

A fresh take on the most beloved card game of the subcontinent. One card — Dragon or Tiger? Results in ten seconds. Exclusive multiplier rounds, only on casinopa.

RTP
96.8%
Min Bet
৳50
Jackpot
৳5,00,000
Play Now
Best RTP This Week
Dragon Tiger Xtreme96.8%
Andar Bahar Pro96.5%
Bengal Baccarat Live95.9%
Fortune Wheel Mega95.4%
Dhaka Dice Master94.8%
RTP (Return to Player) is the average amount returned per ৳100 wagered over the long term. A higher RTP means better payout potential.

New Games This Month

🃏
New
Andar Bahar Pro
Evolution Gaming
Card Games RTP 96.5%
🎰
New
Bengal Baccarat Live
Pragmatic Play Live
Live RTP 95.9%
🎡
Popular
Fortune Wheel Mega
NetEnt
Slots RTP 95.4%
🎲
New
Dhaka Dice Master
CasinoPa Originals
Table RTP 94.8%
🚀
New
Moon Rocket Crash
Spribe
Crash RTP 97.0%
🌾
New
Padma River Riches
Pragmatic Play
Slots RTP 96.2%
♠️
Trending
Teen Patti Gold Live
Evolution Gaming
Live RTP 96.3%
🏏
New
Cricket Mega Slots
CasinoPa Originals
Slots RTP 95.7%
🎴
New
Sundarbans Mahjong
Play'n GO
Table RTP 96.0%
✈️
Popular
Aviator Ultra
Spribe
Crash RTP 97.0%
🎯
New
Crazy Time Bangladesh
Evolution Gaming
Live Shows RTP 96.1%
casinopa

Which category is your favourite?

🎰
Slots
1,200+ Games
📺
Live Casino
350+ Tables
🃏
Card Games
480+ Games
🚀
Crash Games
25+ Games
🎲
Table Games
150+ Games
🏆
Jackpot
90+ Games
casinopa

How Do New Games Come to CasinoPa, and Why Does It Matter?

Seeing the same games on a platform day after day gets old — that's just how it is. That's exactly why casinopa adds an average of 8 new games every week. And it's not just about the numbers; quality gets just as much attention.

Players in Bangladesh have different tastes from players elsewhere. Andar Bahar, Teen Patti, Dragon Tiger — there's a deep-rooted affinity for these games in this region. casinopa's game curation team specifically analyses the preferences of Bangladeshi users when selecting new titles. That's why you'll find a dedicated category called "CasinoPa Originals" — featuring games made exclusively for Bangladesh.

Crash games deserve a special mention. Games like Aviator and Moon Rocket have taken off among Bangladesh's younger players — and it's easy to see why. Results in seconds, and the decision is entirely yours. You choose when to Cash Out as the multiplier climbs — get the timing right and you walk away with a profit. casinopa offers the widest selection of crash games around.

Live Casino games have a distinct edge. Playing with a real dealer feels far more immersive than a standard computer game. As internet speeds in Bangladesh have improved, HD live streaming now runs beautifully on mobile too. At casinopa's newest live tables, you'll even find Bangla-speaking dealers — so the entire experience feels like home.

A quick note for new slots players. Choosing games by RTP is a smart move. An RTP of 96% or above means the game returns a relatively higher share of bets over time. Megaways slots can offer up to millions of ways to win — so even small bets carry the potential for big payouts. Most of casinopa's new slots launch with an RTP of 95% or higher.

Every Thursday, casinopa hosts a "New Game Thursday" event. Any new game added that day comes with free spins or a special bonus for the first 24 hours. Keep your notifications on so you never miss it. Regular players never let this one slip by.

Coming This Month
Jackpot Temple 2Thursday
Barishal BlackjackNext Week
Sylhet Spins MegaThis Month
Live Roulette DhakaSoon
Game Providers
Pragmatic Play Evolution NetEnt Play'n GO Spribe CasinoPa Originals
casinopa

Know Before You Play a New Game

Yes, absolutely. CasinoPa's website is built on HTML5, so you can open casinopa.net in any modern mobile browser — Chrome, Firefox, or Samsung Internet — and play every game without installing an app. Slots, Live Casino, crash games — everything runs smoothly in the browser. That said, if you'd rather skip the repeated logins or want to receive push notifications, downloading the app is the better choice. It's only 15 MB, so it barely takes up any space. Chrome also has an "Add to Home Screen" option, which gives you an app-like experience without the download.

Mobile Pay, Nagad, and Rocket are all supported — they're the fastest and most widely used options. Bank transfers are also available — you can send directly from Dutch-Bangla Bank, BRAC Bank, or Islami Bank, though processing takes a bit longer. Deposits via Visa and Mastercard debit/credit cards are accepted as well. Cryptocurrency — Bitcoin and USDT — is supported and is the fastest option for international withdrawals. The minimum deposit via mobile banking starts at ৳200. There are no deposit fees on any method, and withdrawals are typically completed within 15 minutes.
🎮

New Games — You First, Win First

Registration at CasinoPa is free. Enjoy special free spins on new games and a 100% bonus on your first deposit.

বাংলা